GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

Varsity
volleyball
SCHEDULE
2019-2020
OPPONENT LOCATION & TIME SITE RESULTS
Southlake Scrimmage logo Aug 05 / TBA
AT Southlake Scrimmage Southlake Southlake, TX
- -
Southlake
Southlake, TX
- -
Rockwall Tournament logo Aug 09 / TBA
AT Rockwall Tournament Rockwall Rockwall, TX
- -
Rockwall
Rockwall, TX
- -
Denton Guyer logo Aug 13 / 6:00 PM
AT Denton Guyer Guyer Denton, TX
0 - 3
Guyer
Denton, TX
0 - 3
Northwest Classic Tournament logo Aug 15 / TBA
AT Northwest Classic Tournament Northwest Justin, TX
- -
Northwest
Justin, TX
- -
Arlington logo Aug 19 / 6:30 PM
AT Arlington Arlington Arlington, TX
3 - 1
Arlington
Arlington, TX
3 - 1
Volleypalooza Tournament logo Aug 22 / 12:00 AM
AT Volleypalooza Tournament Leander Leander, TX
- -
Leander
Leander, TX
- -
Arlington Seguin logo Aug 27 / 6:30 PM
VS Arlington Seguin Aledo Aledo, TX
3 - 0
Aledo
Aledo, TX
3 - 0
Boswell logo Aug 30 / 5:30 PM
VS Boswell Aledo Aledo, TX
3 - 0
Aledo
Aledo, TX
3 - 0
Weatherford logo Sep 03 / 6:00 PM
AT Weatherford Weatherford Weatherford, TX
3 - 2
Weatherford
Weatherford, TX
3 - 2
Southlake logo Sep 06 / 5:00 PM
AT Southlake Southlake Southlake, TX
0 - 3
Southlake
Southlake, TX
0 - 3
Midlothian logo Sep 10 / 6:00 PM
VS Midlothian Aledo Aledo, TX
3 - 0
Aledo
Aledo, TX
3 - 0
Midlothian Heritage logo Sep 13 / 5:00 PM
AT Midlothian Heritage Heritage Midlothian, TX
3 - 0
Heritage
Midlothian, TX
3 - 0
Lovejoy logo Sep 17 / 6:00 PM
VS Lovejoy Aledo Aledo, TX
1 - 3
Aledo
Aledo, TX
1 - 3
Rockwall Heath logo Sep 20 / 5:30 PM
AT Rockwall Heath Heath Rockwall, TX
3 - 0
Heath
Rockwall, TX
3 - 0
Argyle logo Sep 24 / 6:00 PM
AT Argyle Argyle Argyle, TX
1 - 3
Argyle
Argyle, TX
1 - 3
Abilene Wylie logo Sep 27 / 5:00 PM
AT Abilene Wylie Wylie Wylie, TX
3 - 0
Wylie
Wylie, TX
3 - 0
WF Old High logo Oct 01 / 6:00 PM
VS WF Old High Aledo Aledo, TX
3 - 0
Aledo
Aledo, TX
3 - 0
WF Rider logo Oct 04 / 5:00 PM
AT WF Rider Rider Wichita Falls, TX
3 - 1
Rider
Wichita Falls, TX
3 - 1
Abilene Cooper logo Oct 08 / 6:00 PM
VS Abilene Cooper Aledo Aledo, TX
3 - 0
Aledo
Aledo, TX
3 - 0
Arlington Lamar logo Oct 11 / 5:30 PM
AT Arlington Lamar Lamar Arlington, TX
3 - 0
Lamar
Arlington, TX
3 - 0
Abilene Wylie logo Oct 15 / 6:00 PM
VS Abilene Wylie Aledo Aledo, TX
3 - 0
Aledo
Aledo, TX
3 - 0
WF Old High logo Oct 18 / 5:00 PM
AT WF Old High WFHS Wichita Falls, TX
3 - 0
WFHS
Wichita Falls, TX
3 - 0
WF Rider logo Oct 22 / 6:00 PM
VS WF Rider Aledo Aledo, TX
3 - 0
Aledo
Aledo, TX
3 - 0
Abilene Cooper logo Oct 25 / 5:00 PM
AT Abilene Cooper Cooper Abilene, TX
3 - 0
Cooper
Abilene, TX
3 - 0
Godley logo Oct 29 / 6:00 PM
AT Godley Godley Godley, TX
3 - 0
Godley
Godley, TX
3 - 0
Warm Up Match logo Nov 01 / 5:00 PM
VS Warm Up Match Aledo Aledo, TX
- -
Aledo
Aledo, TX
- -
Lubbock Cooper logo Nov 04 / 7:00 PM
VS Lubbock Cooper ACU Abilene, TX
3 - 0
ACU
Abilene, TX
3 - 0
El Paso logo Nov 07 / 12:00 AM
AT El Paso Area El Paso, TX
3 - 1
Area
El Paso, TX
3 - 1
Randall logo Nov 12 / 6:00 PM
AT Randall Regional Quarterfinal Vernon, TX
- -
Regional Quarterfinal
Vernon, TX
- -
Regional logo Nov 15 / 12:00 AM
AT Regional TBA TBA, TX
- -
TBA
TBA, TX
- -
State logo Nov 21 / 12:00 AM
AT State TBA Garland, TX
- -
TBA
Garland, TX
- -
ANNOUNCEMENTS
No new announcements

FORMS
No forms available

LINKS
No links available
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC