GIRLS BASKETBALL

Varsity
basketball
SCHEDULE
2019-2020
OPPONENT LOCATION & TIME SITE RESULTS
Eaton Scrimmage logo Nov 02 / 12:00 PM
VS Eaton Scrimmage Aledo Aledo, TX
- -
Aledo
Aledo, TX
- -
Desoto, Guyer, Birdville logo Nov 05 / 12:00 AM
AT Desoto, Guyer, Birdville Guyer Denton, TX
- -
Guyer
Denton, TX
- -
Glen Rose logo Nov 09 / 1:15 PM
AT Glen Rose Glen Rose Glen Rose, TX
- -
Glen Rose
Glen Rose, TX
- -
Lake Ridge logo Nov 12 / 6:30 PM
AT Lake Ridge Lake Ridge Mansfield, TX
- -
Lake Ridge
Mansfield, TX
- -
Trimble Tech logo Nov 15 / 6:00 PM
VS Trimble Tech Aledo Aledo, TX
- -
Aledo
Aledo, TX
- -
Lake Dallas logo Nov 19 / 6:30 PM
AT Lake Dallas Lake Dallas Corinth, TX
- -
Lake Dallas
Corinth, TX
- -
Brock Tournament logo Nov 21 / 12:00 AM
AT Brock Tournament Brock Weatherford, TX
- -
Brock
Weatherford, TX
- -
OD Wyatt logo Nov 26 / 3:00 PM
AT OD Wyatt OD Wyatt Fort Worth, TX
- -
OD Wyatt
Fort Worth, TX
- -
Stephenville logo Dec 03 / 6:15 PM
VS Stephenville Aledo Aledo, TX
- -
Aledo
Aledo, TX
- -
Granbury Tournament logo Dec 05 / 12:00 AM
AT Granbury Tournament Granbury Granbury, TX
- -
Granbury
Granbury, TX
- -
Nolan Catholic logo Dec 10 / 8:00 PM
AT Nolan Catholic Nolan Catholic Fort Worth, TX
- -
Nolan Catholic
Fort Worth, TX
- -
Ladycat Invitational logo Dec 12 / 12:00 AM
VS Ladycat Invitational Aledo Aledo, TX
- -
Aledo
Aledo, TX
- -
Bridgeport logo Dec 17 / 7:30 PM
AT Bridgeport Bridgeport Bridgeport, TX
- -
Bridgeport
Bridgeport, TX
- -
Kennedale logo Dec 20 / 6:00 PM
VS Kennedale Aledo Aledo, TX
- -
Aledo
Aledo, TX
- -
Godley logo Jan 07 / 8:00 PM
AT Godley Godley Godley, TX
- -
Godley
Godley, TX
- -
Abilene Cooper logo Jan 10 / 6:15 PM
VS Abilene Cooper Aledo Aledo, TX
- -
Aledo
Aledo, TX
- -
Abilene Wylie logo Jan 17 / 6:15 PM
AT Abilene Wylie Wylie Abilene, TX
- -
Wylie
Abilene, TX
- -
Wichita Falls logo Jan 21 / 6:15 PM
VS Wichita Falls Aledo Aledo, TX
- -
Aledo
Aledo, TX
- -
WF Rider logo Jan 24 / 6:15 PM
AT WF Rider Rider Wichita Falls, TX
- -
Rider
Wichita Falls, TX
- -
Abilene Cooper logo Jan 28 / 6:15 PM
AT Abilene Cooper Cooper Abilene, TX
- -
Cooper
Abilene, TX
- -
Liberty Christian logo Jan 31 / 6:15 PM
VS Liberty Christian Aledo Aledo, TX
- -
Aledo
Aledo, TX
- -
Abilene Wylie logo Feb 04 / 6:15 PM
VS Abilene Wylie Aledo Aledo, TX
- -
Aledo
Aledo, TX
- -
Wichita Falls logo Feb 07 / 6:15 PM
AT Wichita Falls Wichita Falls Wichita Falls, TX
- -
Wichita Falls
Wichita Falls, TX
- -
WF Rider logo Feb 11 / 6:15 PM
VS WF Rider Aledo Aledo, TX
- -
Aledo
Aledo, TX
- -
Bi District logo Feb 17 / 12:00 AM
AT Bi District TBA TBA, TX
- -
TBA
TBA, TX
- -
Area logo Feb 20 / 12:00 AM
AT Area TBA TBA, TX
- -
TBA
TBA, TX
- -
Regional Qualifier logo Feb 24 / 12:00 AM
AT Regional Qualifier TBA TBA, TX
- -
TBA
TBA, TX
- -
Regionals logo Feb 28 / 12:00 AM
AT Regionals TBA Snyder, TX
- -
TBA
Snyder, TX
- -
State logo Mar 05 / 12:00 AM
AT State TBA San Antonio, TX
- -
TBA
San Antonio, TX
- -
ANNOUNCEMENTS
No new announcements

FORMS
No forms available

LINKS
No links available
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC